Mrs Catherine Smith | Headteacher, Senior Leader for Mental Health, Designated Teacher for LAC and Post LAC, Deputy Designated Senior Leader |
Mr Joe Staines | Deputy Headteacher, Designated Senior Leader, KS1 Leader, Curriculum Leader |
Mrs Christie Allchurch | SENCO/Inclusion Manager, Teaching Staff - cover |
Mrs Jennifer Cole | Early Years Leader, Teaching Staff (M/T/W) - RY |
Mrs Jo Oughton | Bursar |
Mrs Katie Elbourn | Teaching Staff - 1R |
Miss Chloe Farrall | Teaching Staff - 2B |
Miss Frances Goodwin | Teaching Staff (Th/F) - 1Y |
Mrs Helen Gough | Teaching staff (M/T/W) - 1Y |
Mrs Sarah-Louise Hegarty | Teaching Staff - RB |
Miss Becky Lawler | Teaching Staff - (M/T/W) 1B Year Group Leader |
Mrs Penny Meara | Teaching Staff (W/Th/F) - RY |
Mrs Raiken Opoku | Teaching Staff (Th/F) - 1B |
Mrs Lorraine Sharp | Teaching Staff - 2Y |
Mr Martin Sherlaw | Teaching Staff - RR |
Mrs Laura Sidoli | Teaching Staff - 2R year Group Leader |
Mrs Erika Bishop | Teaching Assistant (M/T/Th/F) EYFS |
Mrs Kate Cross | Teaching Assistant (M/T/W) KS1 |
Mrs Hannah Egginton | Teaching Assistant (W/Th/F) EYFS |
Miss Caroline Hall | Teaching Assistant SEN, Wraparound Care, Lunchtime Supervisor (.6) |
Mrs Rachel Hankin | Teaching Assistant (M/T/W/F) EYFS |
Mrs Joy Hudson | Teaching Assistant (W/Th/F) EYFS |
Mrs Katy Johnson | Teaching Assistant SEND, Lunchtime Supervisor (.6) |
Mrs Vikki May | Teaching Assistant (W/Th/F) KS1 |
Mrs Jayne Perry | Teaching Assistant (M/T/W) KS1 |
Mrs Michelle Smart | Teaching Assistant KS1 |
Mrs Emily Smith | Teaching Assistant SEND |
Mrs Jo Wells | Teaching Assistant (M/T/W) EYFS |
Mrs Sarah Westwood | Teaching Assistant SEND, Wraparound Care Deputy Manager |
Miss Debbie Baxter | Lunchtime Supervisor |
Mrs Sian Cain | Forest School Leader (Forest School Parties) |
Mrs Umme Chowdhury | Lunchtime Supervisor |
Miss Hannah Christopher | Wraparound Care |
Miss Celeste Coelho | Lunchtime Supervisor |
Miss Holly Coelho | Wraparound Care |
Mr Chris Coley | PE Coach (SportsZone) |
Miss Tuesday Daly | Wraparound Care |
Mrs Claire Dunford | Catering Assistant |
Miss Melanie Edensor | Finance Assistant (M/T/W/Th) |
Mrs Nikki Foster | Executive Financial Consultant (DRB) |
Mrs Andrea Harfield | Lunchtime Supervisor, Cleaning Staff |
Mrs Becky Lait | PE Coach (SportsZone) |
Mrs Alison Parker | Wraparound Care Manager |
Miss Tracey Ricketts | Catering Assistant |
Mr Dale Rollings | Building Services Manager |
Miss Sharon Slater | Catering Supervisor, Cleaning Staff |
Mrs Becky Smith | Lunchtime Supervisor |
Mr James Smith | Inclusion Mentor (ViTu Visual Tuition) |
Mr Stuart Sumner | Lunchtime Supervisor, Wraparound Care |
Mrs Sekina Thomas | Catering Assistant |
Miss Charley Whitemore | Wraparound Club |
Mrs Carol Woodward | Lunchtime Supervisor (.4) |
Vacancy | Clerical Assistant |